Euro Handball Poland 2014

Wyniki turniejów eliminacyjnych

Grupa 1:

Portugalia – Węgry 28:30 (10:14)
Niemcy – Finlandia 41:21 (18:9)
Finlandia – Węgry 21:33 (11:20)
Niemcy – Portugalia 27:25 (15:10)
Finlandia – Portugalia 28:32 (14:14)
Węgry – Niemcy 25:25 (11:16)

Grupa 1 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 ger NIEMCY
3
2
1
0
93:71
+22
5
hun WĘGRY
3
2
1
0
88:74
+14
5
por PORTUGALIA
3
1
0
2
85:85
0
2
fin FINLANDIA
3
0
0
3
70:106
-36
0

 

 

Grupa 2:

Grecja – Mołdawia 27:23 (10:11)
Szwecja – Islandia 31:21 (16:7)
Islandia – Mołdawia 50:16 (21:6)
Szwecja – Grecja 33:24 (20:9)
Islandia – Grecja 38:25 (22:9)
Mołdawia – Szwecja 11:48 (3:24)

Grupa 2 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 swe SZWECJA
3
3
0
0
112:56
+56
6
2 isl ISLANDIA
3
2
0
1
109:72
+37
4
3 gre GRECJA
3
1
0
2
76:94
-18
2
4 mda MOŁDAWIA
3
0
0
3
50:125
-75
0

 

Grupa 3:

Bułgaria – Bośnia i Hercegowina 23:29 (10:14)
Dania – Francja 29:31 (17:15)
Francja – Bośnia i Hercegowina 36:31 (19:17)
Dania – Bułgaria 41:22 (17:17)
Francja – Bułgaria 47:16 (25:7)
Bośnia i Hercegowina – Dania 29:32 (16:17)

Grupa 3 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 fra FRANCJA
3
3
0
0
114:76
+38
6
den DANIA
3
2
0
1
102:82
+20
4
bih BOŚNIA I HERCEGOWINA
3
1
0
2
89:91
-2
2
bul BUŁGARIA
3
0
0
3
61:117
-56
0

 

 

Grupa 4:

Ukraina – Litwa 33:29 (18:15)
Hiszpania – Czechy 33:19 (15:10)
Czechy – Litwa 33:30 (15:11)
Hiszpania – Ukraina 38:16 (15:10)
Czechy – Ukraina 30:23 (10:15)
Litwa – Hiszpania 16:30 (9:18)

Grupa 4 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 esp HISZPANIA
3
3
0
0
101:51
+50
6
cze CZECHY
3
2
0
1
82:86
-4
4
ukr UKRAINA
3
1
0
2
72:97
-25
2
ltu LITWA
3
0
0
3
75:96
-21
0

 

 

Grupa 5:

Izrael – Rosja 23:45 (8:16)
Austria – Szwajcaria 27:31 (11:15)
Szwajcaria – Rosja 29:29 (15:17)
Austria – Izrael 27:22 (14:12)
Szwajcaria – Izrael 33:23 (16:10)
Rosja – Austria 35:29 (15:12)

Grupa 5 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 rus ROSJA
3
2
1
0
109:81
+28
5
sui SZWAJCARIA
3
2
1
0
93:79
+14
5
aut AUSTRIA
3
1
0
2
83:88
-5
2
isr IZRAEL
3
0
0
3
68:105
-37
0

 

 

Grupa 6:

Gruzja – Holandia 26:36 (11:16)
Chorwacja – Macedonia 26:18 (8:9)
Chorwacja – Gruzja 44:14 (22:6)
Macedonia – Holandia 20:19 (7:8)
Holandia – Chorwacja 18:32 (7:16)
Macedonia – Gruzja 29:24 (14:13)

Grupa 6 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 cro CHORWACJA
3
3
0
0
102:50
+52
6
2 mkd MACEDONIA
3
2
0
1
67:69
-2
4
3 ned HOLANDIA
3
1
0
2
73:78
-5
2
4 geo GRUZJA
3
0
0
3
64:109
-45
0

 

Grupa 7:

Serbia – Słowacja 27:20 (18:7)
Czarnogóra – Estonia 35:33 (14:17)
Słowacja – Czarnogóra 29:24 (16:11)
Estonia – Serbia 19:24 (10:11)
Słowacja – Estonia 20:22 (15:8)
Serbia – Czarnogóra 31:19 (15:10)

Grupa 7 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 svk SERBIA
3
3
0
0
82:58
+24
6
srb SŁOWACJA
3
1
0
2
69:73
-4
2
est ESTONIA
3
1
0
2
74:79
-5
2
mne CZARNOGÓRA
3
1
0
3
78:93
-15
2

 

Grupa 8:

Armenia – Rumunia 9:51 (5:25)
Turcja – Armenia 57:11 (30:3)
Rumunia – Turcja 37:30 (20:12)

Grupa 8 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 rou RUMUNIA
2
2
0
0
88:39
+49
4
tur TURCJA
2
1
0
1
87:48
+39
2
arm ARMENIA
2
0
0
2
20:108
-88
0

 

Grupa 9:

Łotwa – Białoruś 26:36 (10:18)
Włochy – Łotwa 30:30 (16:12)
Białoruś – Włochy 38:24 (18:11)

Grupa 9 – tabela:
M M Z R P B +/- Pkt
1 blr BIAŁORUŚ
2
2
0
0
74:50
+24
4
lat ŁOTWA
2
0
1
1
56:66
-10
1
ita WŁOCHY
2
0
1
1
54:68
-14
1